National Olympic Committee of the Republic of Belarus
Предварительный этап Медальный этап
Событие 21
Fri
22
Sat
23
Sun
24
Mon
25
Tue
26
Wed
27
Thu
28
Fri
29
Sat
30
Sun
Opening ceremony
Opening ceremony Dinamo Stadium 21 June 2019 (Fri)
Closing ceremony
Closing ceremony Dinamo Stadium 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
Acrobatic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women's Groups Balance, Finals
14:02-15:01
Mixed Pairs Dynamic, Finals
15:03-15:58
Women's Groups Dynamic, Finals
16:27-17:22
Mixed Pairs Balance, Finals
17:24-18:23
Acrobatic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Women's Groups All-Around (Combined), Finals
16:00-17:03
Mixed Pairs All-Around (Combined), Finals
17:10-18:13
Aerobic Gymnastics
Aerobic Gymnastics Минск-арена 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Mixed pairs
19:30-20:55
Aerobic Gymnastics Минск-арена 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Groups
19:30-20:55
Badminton
Badminton Falcon Club 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Women’s Doubles, Group Stage - Group C
09:00-10:10
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group H
09:00-10:10
Mixed Doubles, Group Stage - Group A
09:00-10:50
Mixed Doubles, Group Stage - Group B
09:45-19:00
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group C
10:20-13:30
Women’s Doubles, Group Stage - Group D
10:30-16:30
Men's Doubles, Group Stage - Group B
11:00-19:30
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group E
11:00-12:10
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group G
11:15-13:15
Mixed Doubles, Group Stage - Group C
12:00-19:30
Men's Doubles, Group Stage - Group A
12:20-21:45
Women’s Doubles, Group Stage - Group B
12:20-14:30
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group A
13:00-13:30
Men's Doubles, Group Stage - Group C
13:30-14:10
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group F
13:40-14:50
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group D
14:20-17:15
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group C
14:45-18:30
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group G
16:00-17:50
Women’s Doubles, Group Stage - Group A
16:00-17:10
Men's Doubles, Group Stage - Group D
16:40-18:30
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group F
17:20-18:00
Mixed Doubles, Group Stage - Group D
18:15-20:15
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group H
18:30-21:00
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group A
19:00-20:00
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group B
19:30-21:10
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group B
20:40-21:50
Men's Singles, Group Stage - Group D
21:20-22:30
Women's Singles, Group Stage - Group E
22:00-22:30
Badminton Falcon Club 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Mixed Doubles, Group Stage
Group C 09:00-10:15
Group D 09:00-12:30
Group A 09:40-10:10
Men's Doubles, Group Stage
Group B 10:20-16:30
Group C 11:40-13:30
Group A 14:20-18:00
Group D 16:40-17:15
Group B 18:00-19:10
Men's Singles, Group Stage
Group A 11:00-11:30
Group E 12:20-16:30
Group F 12:30-13:50
Group G 17:20-19:30
Group B 18:30-19:50
Group H 20:30-21:10
Group C 20:40-22:30
Group D 21:55-22:30
Women’s Doubles, Group Stage
Group A  10:20-11:30
Group B  12:20-14:10
Group D  14:45-17:10
Group C 17:20-18:30
Women's Singles, Group Stage
Group F 09:00-11:00
Group D 11:15-13:30
Group B 11:40-14:30
Group C 13:50-18:30
Group H 16:00-19:00
Group G 19:30-20:15
Group A 21:15-21:50
Group E 20:00-21:50
Badminton Falcon Club 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Women's Singles, Group Stage
Group B 09:00-10:50
Group E 13:00-14:10
Group A 15:00-16:50
Group G 15:45-17:00
Group C 17:00-20:00
Group F 17:00-19:15
Group H 17:00-18:50
Group D 18:00-18:30
Women’s Doubles, Group Stage
Group A 11:00-11:30
Group D 12:30-13:15
Group B 15:00-20:00
Group C 09:40-11:00
Men's Doubles, Group Stage
Group B 10:20-11:45

Group D 11:40-12:10
Group A 13:30-14:10
Group C 18:30-20:10

Men's Singles, Group Stage
Group E 09:00-10:10
Group F 09:00-10:15
Group A 12:00-12:30
Group G 12:20-13:30
Group B 15:00-16:10
Group C 15:40-16:50
Group H 17:30-20:45
Group D 17:40-19:30
Badminton Falcon Club 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Women’s Doubles, Quarter Finals
17:00-18:00
Men's Doubles, Quarter Finals
17:00-19:00
Mixed Doubles, Group Stage
Group C 10:00-11:50
Group D 10:00-11:15
Group A 10:00-11:10
Group B 10:40-11:50
Women's Singles, Round of 16
10:00-15:00
Men's Singles, Round of 16
10:00-13:30
Badminton Falcon Club 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Men's Singles, Quarter Finals
10:00-12:00
Women's Singles, Quarter Finals
10:00-13:00
Mixed Doubles, Quarter Finals
10:00-11:00
Men's Doubles, Semi-Finals
18:00-20:00
Women’s Doubles, Semi-Finals
18:00-19:00
Badminton Falcon Club 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Men's Singles, Semi-Finals
10:00-10:30
Women's Singles, Semi-Finals
10:00-10:30
Mixed Doubles, Semi-Finals
10:00-10:30
Men's Doubles, Finals
18:00-18:30
Women’s Doubles, Finals
18:00-18:30
Badminton Falcon Club 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's Singles, Finals
12:00-12:30
Women's Singles, Finals
12:00-12:30
Mixed Doubles, Finals
12:00-12:30
3х3 basketball
3х3 basketball Palova Arena 21 June 2019 (Fri)
Men's, First Round
Group B 09:50-10:40
Group D 11:40-12:30
Group A 14:50-15:40
Group C 16:40-17:30
Women's, First Round
Group B 09:00-09:50
Group D 10:50-11:40
Group A 14:00-14:50
Group C 15:50-16:40
3х3 basketball Palova Arena 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Men's, First Round
Group B 11:50-14:30
Group A 16:00-18:40
Women's, First Round
Group B 11:00-13:40
Group A 16:50-19:30
3х3 basketball Palova Arena 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's, First Round
Group D 11:50-14:30
Group C 16:50-19:30
Women's, First Round
Group D 11:00-13:40
Group C 16:00-18:40
3х3 basketball Palova Arena 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Women's, Quarter Finals
13:00-15:40
Men's, Quarter Finals
13:50-16:30
Women's, Semi-Finals
18:00-18:50
Men's, Semi-Finals
18:50-19:40
Women's, Bronze Medal Match
19:50-20:15
Men's, Bronze Medal Match
20:15-20:40
Women's, Gold Medal Match
20:40-21:05
Men's, Gold Medal Match
21:05-21:30
Boxing
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 21 June 2019 (Fri)
Men's, Bantam -56kg, Preliminaries 1/16
14:05-14:50
Men's, Middle -75kg, Preliminaries 1/32
14:49-15:22
Men's, Welter -69kg, Preliminaries 1/32
14:54-15:05
Men's, Heavy -91kg, Preliminaries 1/16
15:06-16:42
Men's, Super Heavy +91kg, Preliminaries 1/16
16:11-17:45
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Men's, Welter -69kg, Preliminaries 1/16
14:00-20:56
Men's, Middle -75kg, Preliminaries 1/16
15:00-16:56
Men's, Light -60kg, Preliminaries 1/16
18:30-19:56
Men's, Light Heavy -81kg, Preliminaries 1/16
20:45-22:41
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's, Light fly -49kg, Preliminaries 1/8
14:00-14:56
Men's, Heavy -91kg, Preliminaries 1/8
15:00-16:11
Men's, Fly -52kg, Preliminaries 1/1
15:00-15:11
Men's, Light Welter -64kg, Preliminaries 1/16
18:30-20:11
Men's, Middle -75kg, Preliminaries 1/8
20:00-21:11
Women's, Fly -51kg, Preliminaries 1/8
21:00-21:26
Women's, Light -60kg, Preliminaries 1/8
21:30-21:56
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Men's, Bantam -56kg, Preliminaries 1/8
14:00-14:56
Men's, Super Heavy +91kg, Preliminaries 1/8
15:00-15:56
Women's, Feather -57kg, Preliminaries 1/8
16:00-16:26
Women's, Welter -69kg, Preliminaries 1/8
16:30-16:56
Men's, Fly -52kg, Preliminaries 1/8
18:30-19:26
Men's, Welter -69kg, Preliminaries 1/8
19:30-20:26
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Men's, Light -60kg, Preliminaries 1/8
14:00-14:56
Men's, Light Welter -64kg, Preliminaries 1/8
15:00-15:56
Men's, Light Heavy -81kg, Preliminaries 1/8
16:00-16:56
Men's, Light fly -49kg, Quarter Finals
18:30-18:56
Men's, Middle -75kg, Quarter Finals
19:00-19:26
Men's, Heavy -91kg, Quarter Finals
19:30-19:56
Women's, Middle -75kg, Preliminaries 1/8
20:00-20:26
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Men's, Fly -52kg, Quarter Finals
14:00-14:26
Men's, Bantam -56kg, Quarter Finals
14:30-14:56
Men's, Welter -69kg, Quarter Finals
15:00-15:26
Men's, Super Heavy +91kg, Quarter Finals
15:30-15:56
Women's, Feather -57kg, Quarter Finals
16:00-16:26
Women's, Welter -69kg, Quarter Finals
16:30-16:56
Men's, Light -60kg, Quarter Finals
18:30-18:56
Men's, Light Welter -64kg, Quarter Finals
19:00-19:26
Men's, Light Heavy -81kg, Quarter Finals
19:30-19:56
Women's, Fly -51kg, Quarter Finals
20:00-20:26
Women's, Light -60kg, Quarter Finals
20:30-20:56
Women's, Middle -75kg, Quarter Finals
21:00-21:26
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Men's, Fly -52kg, Semi-Finals
14:00-14:26
Men's, Light -60kg, Semi-Finals
14:30-14:56
Men's, Welter -69kg, Semi-Finals
15:00-15:26
Men's, Light Heavy -81kg, Semi-Finals
15:30-15:56
Men's, Super Heavy +91kg, Semi-Finals
16:00-16:26
Women's, Feather -57kg, Semi-Finals
16:30-16:56
Women's, Welter -69kg, Semi-Finals
17:00-17:26
Men's, Light fly -49kg, Semi-Finals
18:30-18:56
Men's, Bantam -56kg, Semi-Finals
19:00-19:26
Men's, Light Welter -64kg, Semi-Finals
19:30-19:56
Men's, Middle -75kg, Semi-Finals
20:00-20:26
Men's, Heavy -91kg, Semi-Finals
20:30-20:56
Women's, Fly -51kg, Semi-Finals
21:00-21:26
Women's, Light -60kg, Semi-Finals
21:30-21:56
Women's, Middle -75kg, Semi-Finals
22:00-22:26
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Men's, Fly -52kg, Final Bouts
16:00-16:11
Men's, Light -60kg, Final Bouts
16:15-16:26
Men's, Welter -69kg, Final Bouts
16:30-16:41
Men's, Light Heavy -81kg, Final Bouts
16:45-16:56
Men's, Super Heavy +91kg, Final Bouts
17:00-17:11
Women's, Feather -57kg, Final Bouts
17:15-17:26
Women's, Welter -69kg, Final Bouts
17:30-17:41
Boxing Sports Palace URUCHIE 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's, Light fly -49kg
12:00-12:11
Final Bouts
Men's, Bantam -56kg
12:15-12:26
Final Bouts
Men's, Light Welter -64kg
12:30-12:41
Final Bouts
Men's, Middle -75kg, Final Bouts
12:45-12:56
Men's, Heavy -91kg, Final Bouts
13:00-13:11
Women's, Fly -51kg, Final Bouts
13:15-13:26
Women's, Light -60kg, Final Bouts
13:30-13:41
Women's, Middle -75kg, Final Bouts
13:45-13:56
Wrestling
Wrestling Sports Palace 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Men's Freestyle -57kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:00-11:25
1/4 Eliminations 12:40-12:55
Semi-Finals 18:00-18:15
Men's Freestyle -74kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:20-11:55
1/4 Eliminations 13:00-13:15
Semi-Finals 18:20-18:35
Men's Freestyle -86kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:50-12:15
1/4 Eliminations 13:10-13:25
Semi-Finals 18:40-18:55
Men's Freestyle -125kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:20-12:45
1/4 Eliminations 13:20-13:35
Semi-Finals 19:00-19:15
Wrestling Sports Palace 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Men's Freestyle -57kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:05
Men's Freestyle -74kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:15
Men's Freestyle -86kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:10-11:15
Men's Freestyle -125kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:20-11:25
Men's Freestyle -65kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:20-11:55
1/4 Eliminations 13:10-13:25
Semi-Finals 18:00-18:05
Men's Freestyle -97kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:20-12:45
1/4 Eliminations 13:40-13:55
Semi-Finals 18:20-18:25
Women's Wrestling -53kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:50-12:15
1/4 Eliminations 13:20-13:35
Semi-Finals 18:10-18:15
Women's Wrestling -68kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:40-13:15
1/4 Eliminations 13:50-14:05
Semi-Finals 18:30-18:35
Men's Freestyle -57kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 18:40-18:45
Gold Medal Match 18:50-18:55
Men's Freestyle -74kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:00-19:05
Gold Medal Match 19:10-19:15
Men's Freestyle -86kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:30-19:35
Gold Medal Match 19:40-19:45
Men's Freestyle -125kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 20:00-20:05
Gold Medal Match 20:10-20:15
Wrestling Sports Palace 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Men's Freestyle -65kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:05
Women's Wrestling -53kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:15
Men's Freestyle -97kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:10-11:15
Women's Wrestling -68kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:20-11:25
Women's Wrestling -50kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:20-11:55
1/4 Eliminations 13:10-13:25
Semi-Finals 18:00-18:05
Women's Wrestling -57kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:50-12:15
1/4 Eliminations 13:20-13:35
Semi-Finals 18:10-18:15
Women's Wrestling -62kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:20-12:45
1/4 Eliminations 13:40-13:55
Semi-Finals 18:20-18:25
Women's Wrestling -76kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:40-13:15
1/4 Eliminations 13:50-14:05
Semi-Finals 18:30-18:35
Men's Freestyle -65kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 18:40-18:45
Gold Medal Match 18:50-18:55
Women's Wrestling -53kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:00-19:05
Gold Medal Match 19:10-19:15
Men's Freestyle -97kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:30-19:35
Gold Medal Match 19:40-19:45
Women's Wrestling -68kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 20:00-20:05
Gold Medal Match 20:10-20:15
Wrestling Sports Palace 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Women's Wrestling -50kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:05
Women's Wrestling -57kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:15
Women's Wrestling -62kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:10-11:15
Women's Wrestling -76kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:20-11:25
Men's Greco-Roman -60kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:20-12:00
1/4 Eliminations 12:40-13:00
Semi-Finals 18:00-18:10
Men's Greco-Roman -67kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:50-12:20
1/4 Eliminations 13:00-13:20
Semi-Finals 18:10-18:20

Men's Greco-Roman -77kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:20-12:50
1/4 Eliminations 13:10-13:30
Semi-Finals 18:20-18:30
Women's Wrestling -50kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 18:30-18:35
Gold Medal Match 18:40-18:45
Women's Wrestling -57kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 18:50-18:55
Gold Medal Match 19:00-19:05
Women's Wrestling -62kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:20-19:25
Gold Medal Match 19:30-19:35
Women's Wrestling -76kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:50-19:55
Gold Medal Match 20:00-20:05
Wrestling Sports Palace 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Men's Greco-Roman -60kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:10
Men's Greco-Roman -67kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:00-11:20
Men's Greco-Roman -77kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
11:10-11:20
Men's Greco-Roman -87kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:20-11:50
1/4 Eliminations 12:40-13:00
Semi-Finals 18:00-18:10
Men's Greco-Roman -97kg
1/8 Eliminations 11:40-12:20
1/4 Eliminations 12:50-13:10
Semi-Finals 18:10-18:20
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
1/8 Eliminations 12:10-12:40
1/4 Eliminations 13:00-13:20
Semi-Finals 18:20-18:30
Men's Greco-Roman -60kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 18:30-18:40
Gold Medal Match 18:40-18:50
Men's Greco-Roman -67kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 18:50-19:00
Gold Medal Match 19:00-19:10
Men's Greco-Roman -77kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 19:20-19:30
Gold Medal Match 19:30-19:40
Wrestling Sports Palace 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's Greco-Roman -87kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
13:00-13:10
Men's Greco-Roman -97kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
13:10-13:20
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg, Repechage and Bronze Medal Match
13:20-13:30
Men's Greco-Roman -87kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 13:30-13:40
Gold Medal Match 13:40-13:50
Men's Greco-Roman -97kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 13:50-14:00
Gold Medal Match 14:00-14:10
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Match 14:20-14:30
Gold Medal Match 14:30-14:40
Cycling - Track
Cycling - Track MINSK Arena 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Women’s Team Pursuit, Qualifying
15:00-16:05
Men’s Team Pursuit, Qualifying
16:05-17:05
Women’s Team Sprint, Qualifying
17:05-17:35
Men’s Team Sprint, Qualifying
17:35-18:10
Women’s Team Sprint, Team Sprint 1st Round
19:10-19:20
Men’s Team Sprint, Team Sprint 1st Round
19:20-19:30
Women’s Points Race, Finals
19:30-20:15
Men’s Scratch, Finals
20:15-20:40
Women’s Team Sprint, Team Sprint Finals 3rd-4th places and 1st-2nd places
20:40-20:50
Men’s Team Sprint, Team Sprint Finals 3rd-4th places and 1st-2nd places
20:50-21:00
Cycling - Track MINSK Arena 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Women’s Keirin, Keirin Final Places 7-12 and 1-6 places
20:25-20:35
Men’s Sprint, Qualifying
13:00-13:35
Women’s Keirin, Keirin 1st Round
13:35-14:00
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/32 Finals
14:00-14:35
Women’s Team Pursuit, Team Pursuit 1st Round
14:35-15:05
Men’s Team Pursuit, Team Pursuit 1st Round
15:05-15:35
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/32 Repechages
15:35-15:50
Women’s Keirin, Keirin 1st Round Repechages
15:50-16:10
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/16 Finals
18:00-18:25
Women’s Team Pursuit, Team Pursuit Finals 3rd-4th places and 1st-2nd places
18:25-18:40
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/16 Repechages
18:40-18:55
Men’s Team Pursuit, Team Pursuit Finals 3rd-4th places and 1st-2nd places
18:55-19:10
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/8 Finals
19:30-19:50
Women’s Keirin, Keirin Semi-Finals
19:50-20:00
Women’s Scratch, Finals
20:00-20:20
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/8 Repechages
20:20-20:25
Women’s Keirin, Keirin Final Places 7-12 and 1-6 places
20:25-20:35
Men’s Points Race, Finals
20:35-21:15
Cycling - Track MINSK Arena 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Women’s Sprint, Qualifying
10:00-10:35
Men’s Individual Pursuit, Qualifying
10:35-11:30
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/32 Finals
11:30-12:05
Men’s Sprint, Sprint 1/4 Finals
12:05-13:30
Women’s Omnium, Omnium Race I − Scratch Race
12:20-12:35
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/32 Repechages
12:35-12:50
Men’s 1km Time Trial, Qualifying
13:05-13:30
Women’s Omnium, Omnium Race II − Tempo Race
13:35-13:50
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/16 Finals
17:00-17:25
Men’s Sprint, Sprint Semi-Finals
17:25-18:48
Men’s Individual Pursuit, Individual Pursuit Finals 3rd-4th places and 1st-2nd places
17:35-17:50
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/16 Repechages
17:50-18:08
Women’s Omnium, Omnium Race III − Elimination Race
18:23-18:43
Men’s 1km Time Trial, Finals
18:48-19:13
Men’s Sprint, Sprint Finals
19:13-20:41
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/8 Finals
19:31-19:51
Women’s Omnium, Omnium Race IV − Points Race
20:01-20:31
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/8 Repechages
20:31-20:36
Cycling - Track MINSK Arena 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Men’s Keirin, Keirin 1st Round
09:00-09:25
Men’s Omnium, Omnium Race I − Scratch Race
09:25-09:40
Women’s Individual Pursuit, Qualifying
09:40-10:25
Women’s Sprint, Sprint 1/4 Finals
10:25-12:00
Men’s Keirin, Keirin 1st Round Repechages
10:40-11:00
Men’s Omnium, Omnium Race II − Tempo Race
11:15-11:35
Women’s 500m Time Trial, Qualifying
11:35-11:55
Women’s Sprint, Sprint Semi-Finals
13:00-13:48
Women’s Individual Pursuit, Individual Pursuit Finals 3rd-4th places and 1st-2nd places
13:10-13:25
Men’s Omnium, Omnium Race III − Elimination Race
13:48-14:08
Women’s Sprint, Sprint Finals
14:08-15:28
Men’s Keirin, Keirin Semi-Finals
14:18-14:28
Women’s Madison, Finals
14:28-15:03
Women’s Madison, Finals
14:28-15:03
Men’s Keirin, Keirin Final Places 7-12 and 1-6 places
15:13-15:23
Men’s Keirin, Keirin Final Places 7-12 and 1-6 places
15:13-15:23
Women’s 500m Time Trial, Finals
15:54-16:14
Men’s Omnium, Omnium Race IV − Points Race
16:14-16:44
Cycling - Road
Cycling - Road Minsk City Centre 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women's Road Race
12:30-16:00
Cycling - Road Minsk City Centre 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's Road Race
12:00-16:30
Cycling - Road Minsk City Centre 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Women`s Time Trial
10:00-12:15
Men`s Time Trial
13:00-16:15
Artistic Gymnastics
Artistic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Men’s All-Around, Qualifications
13:00-20:00
Women’s All-Around, Qualifications
13:00-20:00
Artistic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Men’s All-Around, Finals
14:00-16:45
Women’s All-Around, Finals
14:00-16:45
Artistic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Men’s Floor, Finals
13:00-13:21
Men’s Pommel Horse, Finals
13:28-13:55
Women’s Vault, Finals
13:28-13:55
Men’s Rings, Finals
14:26-14:53
Women’s Uneven Bars, Finals
14:26-14:53
Men’s Vault, Finals
15:01-15:28
Women’s Beam, Finals
15:01-15:28
Men’s Parallel Bars, Finals
16:06-16:33
Women’s Floor, Finals
16:06-16:33
Men’s Horizontal Bar, Finals
16:40-16:58
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Rhythmic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women’s Individual Multiple Competition, Finals
14:00-18:16
Rhythmic Gymnastics MINSK Arena 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Women’s Hoop, Finals
14:00-14:15
Women’s Ball, Finals
14:20-14:35
Women’s Clubs, Finals
14:40-14:55
Women’s Ribbon, Finals
15:00-15:15
Women’s 3 Hoops & 4 Clubs, Finals
16:03-18:13
Women’s 5 Balls, Finals
16:03-18:13
Women’s Group Multiple Competition , Finals
16:03-18:13
Canoe Sprint
Canoe Sprint Regatta Course ZASLAVL 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Women’s
K2 500m, Heats 09:43
K1 500m, Heats 14:00
C2 500m, Heats 14:25
K4 500m, Heats 14:50
K2 500m, Semi-Finals 15:59
K1 500m, Semi-Finals 16:52
C2 500m, Semi-Finals 17:15
K4 500m, Semi-Finals 17:30
Men's
1000m, Heats 09:00
1000m, Heats 09:21
K2 1000m, Heats 10:03
C2 1000m, Heats 10:17
K4 500m, Heats 14:15
K1 1000m, Semi-Finals 15:30
C1 1000m, Semi-Finals 15:44
K2 1000m, Semi-Finals 16:30
C2 1000m, Semi-Finals 16:37
K4 500m, Semi-Finals 17:25
Canoe Sprint Regatta Course ZASLAVL 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Women’s
K1 200m, Heats 14:00
C1 200m, Heats 14:40
K2 200m, Heats 14:55
K1 200m, Semi-Finals 16:00
C1 200m, Semi-Finals 16:25 K2 200m, Semi-Finals 16:35
Men's
K1 1000m, Final B 10:00
K1 200m, Heats 14:15
C1 200m, Heats 14:30
K1 200m, Semi-Finals 16:10
C1 200m, Semi-Finals 16:20
Women’s K2 500m, Final A
10:35
Men's
K1 1000m, Final A 10:10
C1 1000m, Final A 10:20
K2 1000m, Final A 11:15
C2 1000m, Final A 11:22
Canoe Sprint Regatta Course ZASLAVL 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Women’s
K1 500m, Final A 10:10
C2 500m, Final A 10:50
K4 500m, Final A 11:05
Women’s
K1 500m, Final B 10:00
K1 200m, Final B 14:00
C1 200m, Final B 14:10
Men's K1 200m, Final B
14:05
Men's
K4 500m, Final A 10:20
K1 200m, Final A 14:25
C1 200m, Final A 14:30
K1 5000m, Final A 16:30
Women’s
K1 200m, Final A 14:20
C1 200m, Final A 14:35
K2 200m, Final A 14:45
K1 5000m, Final A 16:00
Judo
Judo CHIZHOVKA Arena 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women, 48kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-11:18
Elimination Round of 16 11:42-12:06
Elimination Round of 8 12:18-12:30
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 12:47-12:50
Semi-Finals 12:51-12:57
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 12:47-12:50
Semi-Finals 12:51-12:57
Women, 52kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-11:00
Elimination Round of 16 11:30-11:45
Elimination Round of 8 12:06-12:15
Semi-Finals 12:33-12:39
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 12:38-12:41
Women, 57kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:48-11:18
Elimination Round of 16 11:42-11:57
Elimination Round of 8 12:12-12:21
Semi-Finals 12:39-12:45
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 12:41-12:44
Men, 66kg
Elimination Round of 32 11:06-11:33
Elimination Round of 16 11:54-12:09
Elimination Round of 8 12:18-12:27
Semi-Finals 12:27-12:33
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 12:35-12:38
Elimination Round of 64 10:30-11:54
Men, 60kg
Elimination Round of 16 11:18-11:42
Elimination Round of 8 12:06-12:18
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 12:44-12:47
Semi-Finals 12:45-12:51
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-12:06
Women, 48kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:00-17:06
Gold Medal Contest 17:06-17:09
Men, 60kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:15-17:21
Gold Medal Contest 17:21-17:24
Women, 52kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:30-17:36
Gold Medal Contest 17:36-17:39
Men, 66kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:45-17:51
Gold Medal Contest 17:51-17:54
Women, 57kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 18:00-18:06
Gold Medal Contest 18:06-18:09
Judo CHIZHOVKA Arena 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men, 73kg
Elimination Round of 64 10:30-11:03
Elimination Round of 32 13:09-13:27
Elimination Round of 16 13:57-14:06
Elimination Round of 8 14:21-14:27
Semi-Finals 14:42-14:48
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 14:57-15:00
Men, 81kg
Elimination Round of 64 10:30-11:36
Elimination Round of 32 13:24-13:42
Elimination Round of 16 14:06-14:15
Elimination Round of 8 14:24-14:30
Semi-Finals 14:48-14:54
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:00-15:03
Women, 63kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-12:57
Elimination Round of 16 13:42-13:51
Elimination Round of 8 14:12-14:18
Semi-Finals 14:30-14:36
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 14:51-14:54
Women, 70kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-13:12
Elimination Round of 16 13:48-14:00
Elimination Round of 8 14:18-14:24
Semi-Finals 14:36-14:42
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 14:54-14:57
Women, 63kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:00-17:06
Gold Medal Contest 17:06-17:09
Men, 73kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:15-17:21
Gold Medal Contest 17:21-17:24
Women, 70kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:30-17:36
Gold Medal Contest 17:36-17:39
Men, 81kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:45-17:51
Gold Medal Contest 17:51-17:54
Judo CHIZHOVKA Arena 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Men, 100kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-14:15
Elimination Round of 16 14:54-15:03
Elimination Round of 8 15:21-15:27
Semi-Finals 15:48-15:54
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:54-15:57
Semi-Finals 15:48-15:54
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:54-15:57
Men, 90kg
Elimination Round of 64 10:30-12:06
Elimination Round of 32 13:42-14:00
Elimination Round of 16 14:45-14:54
Elimination Round of 8 15:18-15:24
Semi-Finals 15:42-15:48
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:48-15:51
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:48-15:51
Women, 78kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-13:27
Elimination Round of 16 14:30-14:39
Semi-Finals 15:30-15:36
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:36-15:39
Elimination Round of 8 15:09-15:15
Women, 78+kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-13:42
Elimination Round of 16 14:36-14:48
Elimination Round of 8 15:12-15:18
Semi-Finals 15:36-15:42
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:42-15:45
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 15:42-15:45
Men, 100+kg
Elimination Round of 32 10:30-14:30
Elimination Round of 16 15:00-15:12
Elimination Round of 8 15:24-15:30
Semi-Finals 15:54-16:00
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 16:00-16:03
Semi-Finals 15:54-16:00
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 16:00-16:03
Men, 90kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:00-17:06
Gold Medal Contest 17:06-17:09
Women, 78kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:15-17:21
Gold Medal Contest 17:21-17:24
Men, 100kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:30-17:36
Gold Medal Contest 17:36-17:39
Women, 78+kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 17:45-17:51
Gold Medal Contest 17:51-17:54
Men, 100+kg
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 18:00-18:06
Gold Medal Contest 18:06-18:09
Judo CHIZHOVKA Arena 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Mixed Program
Elimination Round of 16 10:30-12:25
Elimination Round of 8 11:50-13:05
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 13:10-13:45
Semi-Finals 13:10-14:25
Mixed Program
Repechage and Bronze Medal Contests 16:00-17:15
Gold Medal Contest 17:20-17:55
Karate
Karate CHIZHOVKA Arena 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Men’s Kata
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 09:00-09:05
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 10:00-10:05
Ranking Rounds - Pool A 09:30-09:35
Ranking Rounds - Pool B 10:30-10:35
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 10:00-10:05
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 10:00-10:05
Women’s Kata
Ranking Rounds - Pool A 09:30-09:35
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 10:00-10:05
Ranking Rounds - Pool B 10:30-10:35
Women’s Kumite +68kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 10:55-11:25
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 11:30-12:00
Women’s Kumite -68kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 10:55-11:25
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 11:30-12:00
Men’s Kumite +84kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 12:25-12:55
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 13:00-13:30
Men’s Kumite -84kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 12:25-12:55
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 13:00-13:30
Women’s Kumite -68kg
Semi-Finals 16:15-16:28
Women’s Kumite +68kg
Semi-Finals 16:31-16:44
Men’s Kumite -84kg
Semi-Finals 16:47-17:00
Men’s Kumite +84kg
Semi-Finals 17:03-17:16
Women’s Kata
Gold Medal Match 17:25-17:30
Men’s Kata
Gold Medal Match 17:35-17:40
Women’s Kumite -68kg
Gold Medal Match 18:01-18:06
Women’s Kumite +68kg
Gold Medal Match 18:09-18:14
Men’s Kumite -84kg
Gold Medal Match 18:33-18:38
Men’s Kumite +84kg
Gold Medal Match 18:41-18:46
Karate CHIZHOVKA Arena 30 June 2019 (Sun)
Women’s Kumite -50kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 09:00-09:30
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 09:35-10:05
Women’s Kumite -55kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 09:00-09:30
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 09:35-10:05
Men’s Kumite -60kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 10:30-11:00
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 11:15-11:45
Women’s Kumite -61kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 10:30-11:00
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 11:15-11:45
Men’s Kumite -67kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 12:00-12:30
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 12:50-13:20
Men’s Kumite -75kg
Elimination Rounds - Pool B 12:50-13:20
Elimination Rounds - Pool A 12:00-12:30
Women’s Kumite -50kg
Semi-Finals 15:00-15:13
Women’s Kumite -55kg
Semi-Finals 15:16-15:29
Women’s Kumite -61kg
Semi-Finals 15:32-15:45
Men’s Kumite -60kg
Semi-Finals 15:48-16:01
Men’s Kumite -67kg
Semi-Finals 16:04-16:17
Men’s Kumite -75kg
Semi-Finals 16:20-16:33
Women’s Kumite -50kg
Gold Medal Match 16:37-16:42
Women’s Kumite -55kg
Gold Medal Match 16:44-16:49
Women’s Kumite -61kg
Gold Medal Match 17:08-17:13
Men’s Kumite -60kg
Gold Medal Match 17:16-17:21
Men’s Kumite -67kg
Gold Medal Match 17:40-17:45
Men’s Kumite -75kg
Gold Medal Match 17:48-17:53
Athletics
Athletics Dinamo Stadium 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Qualification Round
Match 1 12:00
Match 2 14:20
Match 3 17:40
Qualification Round
Match 4 20:00
Athletics Dinamo Stadium 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Quarter Finals
Match 1 14:20
Match 2 17:40
Match 3 20:00
Athletics Dinamo Stadium 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Semi-Finals
Match 1 17:40
Match 2 20:00
Athletics Dinamo Stadium 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Final
18:00
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women’s Singles
Round 1 10:00-11:00
Round 2 13:00-17:00
Men’s Singles
Round 1 11:00-12:00
Round 2 17:00-21:00
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Mixed Doubles
Round 1 10:00-11:30
Women’s Singles
Round 3 13:00-17:00
Men’s Singles
Round 3 17:00-21:00
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Mixed Doubles
Quarter Finals 10:00-11:30
Women’s Singles
Round 4 13:00-17:00
Men’s Singles
Round 4 17:00-21:00
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Mixed Doubles
Semi-Finals 10:00-11:30
Women’s Singles
Quarter Finals 13:00-15:00
Men’s Singles
Quarter Finals 15:00-17:00
Mixed Doubles
Bronze Medal Match 18:00-19:00
Gold Medal Match 19:00-20:00
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Women’s Singles
Semi-Finals 10:00-12:00
Men’s Singles
Semi-Finals 12:00-14:00
Women’s Singles
Bronze Medal Match 16:00-17:00
Gold Medal Match 18:00-19:00
Men’s Singles
Bronze Medal Match 17:00-18:00
Gold Medal Match 19:00-20:00
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Women’s Team
Round 1 10:00-11:15
Men’s Team
Round 1 13:00-14:15
Women’s Team
Quarter Finals 16:00-17:15
Men’s Team
Quarter Finals 19:00-20:15
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Women’s Team
Semi-Finals 10:00-14:15
Men’s Team
Semi-Finals 16:00-20:15
Table Tennis Olympic Tennis Centre 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Women’s Team
Bronze Medal Match 10:00-11:15
Gold Medal Match 13:00-14:15
Men’s Team
Bronze Medal Match 17:00-18:15
Men’s Team
Gold Medal Match 20:00-21:15
Beach Soccer
Beach Soccer Olympic Sports Complex 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Men's
First Round, group A 14:00-20:10
First Round, group B 15:30-18:40
Beach Soccer Olympic Sports Complex 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Men's
First Round, group A 14:00-20:10
First Round, group B 15:30-18:40
Beach Soccer Olympic Sports Complex 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Men's
First Round, group A 14:00-20:10
First Round, group B 15:30-18:40
Beach Soccer Olympic Sports Complex 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Men's
Play Off 5-8 14:00-16:10
Play Off 5-8 18:00-20:10
Beach Soccer Olympic Sports Complex 29 June 2019 (Sat)
Men's
Classification Match for the 5th place 15:30-16:10
Classification Match for the 7th place 14:00-14:40
Men's
Bronze Medal Match 18:00-18:40
Gold Medal Match 19:30-20:10
Trampoline Gymnastics
Trampoline Gymnastics MINSK Arena 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Women’s Individual
Qualifications 14:50-16:50
Men’s Synchronised
Finals 18:50-19:20
Women’s Individual
Finals 20:05-20:30
Trampoline Gymnastics MINSK Arena 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Men’s Individual
Qualifications 14:50-16:50
Women’s Synchronised
Finals 18:50-19:20
Men’s Individual
Finals 20:05-20:30
Sambo
Sambo Sports Palace 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women’s -48kg
Quarter Finals 10:00-10:11
Semi-Finals 12:15-12:20
Repechage 13:13-13:18
Men’s -57kg
Quarter Finals 10:12-10:24
Semi-Finals 12:21-12:26
Repechage 13:18-13:23
Men’s -68kg
Quarter Finals 10:26-10:38
Semi-Finals 12:28-12:33
Repechage 13:23-13:28
Women’s -56kg
Quarter Finals 10:40-10:51
Semi-Finals 12:35-12:40
Repechage 13:28-13:33
Men’s -82kg
Quarter Finals 10:52-11:04
Semi-Finals 12:41-12:46
Repechage 13:33-13:38
Women’s -64kg
Quarter Finals 11:06-11:17
Semi-Finals 12:48-12:53
Repechage 13:38-13:43
Men’s -100kg
Quarter Finals 11:18-11:30
Semi-Finals 12:54-12:59
Repechage 13:43-13:48
Women’s -72kg
Quarter Finals 11:32-11:43
Semi-Finals 13:01-13:06
Repechage 13:48-13:53
Women’s +80kg
Quarter Finals 11:44-11:55
Semi-Finals 13:07-13:12
Repechage 13:53-13:58
Women’s -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:00-17:05
Gold Medal Match 18:30-18:35
Men’s -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:07-17:12
Gold Medal Match 18:37-18:42
Men’s -68kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:15-17:20
Gold Medal Match 18:53-18:58
Women’s -56kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:23-17:28
Gold Medal Match 19:09-19:14
Men’s -82kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:30-17:35
Gold Medal Match 19:24-19:29
Women’s -64kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:38-17:43
Gold Medal Match 19:40-19:45
Men’s -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:45-17:50
Gold Medal Match 19:55-20:00
Women’s -72kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:53-17:58
Gold Medal Match 20:11-20:16
Women’s +80kg
Bronze Medal Match 18:00-18:05
Gold Medal Match 20:26-20:31
Sambo Sports Palace 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men’s -52kg
Quarter Finals 10:00-10:12
Semi-Finals 12:15-12:20
Repechage 13:14-13:19
Women’s -52kg
Quarter Finals 10:14-10:25
Semi-Finals 12:22-12:27
Repechage 13:19-13:24
Men’s -62kg
Quarter Finals 10:26-10:38
Semi-Finals 12:28-12:33
Repechage 13:24-13:29
Women’s -60kg
Quarter Finals 10:40-10:51
Semi-Finals 12:35-12:40
Repechage 13:29-13:34
Men’s -74kg
Quarter Finals 10:52-11:04
Semi-Finals 12:41-12:46
Repechage 13:34-13:39
Women’s -68kg
Quarter Finals 11:06-11:17
Semi-Finals 12:48-12:53
Repechage 13:39-13:44
Men’s -90kg
Quarter Finals 11:18-11:30
Semi-Finals 12:54-12:59
Repechage 13:44-13:49
Women’s -80kg
Quarter Finals 11:32-11:43
Semi-Finals 13:01-13:06
Repechage 13:49-13:54
Men’s +100kg
Quarter Finals 11:44-11:56
Semi-Finals 13:07-13:12
Repechage 13:54-13:59
Men’s -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:00-17:05
Gold Medal Match 18:30-18:35
Women’s -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:08-17:13
Gold Medal Match 18:38-18:43
Men’s -62kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:15-17:20
Gold Medal Match 18:53-18:58
Women’s -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:23-17:28
Gold Medal Match 19:09-19:14
Men’s -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:30-17:35
Gold Medal Match 19:24-19:29
Women’s -68kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:38-17:43
Gold Medal Match 19:40-19:45
Men’s -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:45-17:50
Gold Medal Match 19:55-20:00
Women’s -80kg
Bronze Medal Match 17:53-17:58
Gold Medal Match 20:11-20:16
Men’s +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 18:00-18:05
Gold Medal Match 20:26-20:31
Archery
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 21 June 2019 (Fri)
Men’s Recurve Individual, Qualifications
09:00-11:45
Women’s Compound Individual, Qualifications
09:00-11:45
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Women’s Recurve Team, 1/4 Finals
09:00-10:40
Women’s Recurve Team, Semifinals
10:40-11:30
Men’s Recurve Team, 1/4 Finals
11:30-13:10
Men’s Recurve Team, Semifinals
13:10-14:00
Women’s Recurve Team, Bronze Medal Match
14:00-14:25
Mixed Recurve Team, 1/8 Finals
17:10-17:35
 
Mixed Compound Team, 1/8 Finals
17:10-17:35
Mixed Recurve Team, 1/16 Finals
16-45-17:10
Women’s Recurve Individual, Qualifications
13:15-16:00


Men’s Compound Individual, Qualifications
13:15-16:00
Women’s Compound Individual, 1/8 Finals
16:20-19:00
Men’s Recurve Team, Gold Medal Match
15:15-15:40

Women’s Recurve Team, Gold Medal Match
14:50-15:15
Men’s Recurve Team, Bronze Medal Match
14:25-14:50
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Mixed Recurve Team, 1/4 Finals
09:00-10:40
Mixed Recurve Team, Semifinals
10:40-11:30
Mixed Compound Team, 1/4 Finals
11:40-13:20
Mixed Compound Team, Semifinals
13:20-14:10
Mixed Compound Team, Bronze Medal Match
14:10-14:35
Mixed Recurve Team, Gold Medal Match
15:35-16:00
Men’s Compound Individual, 1/8 Finals
16:30-19:10
Mixed Recurve Team, Bronze Medal Match
15:10-15:35
Mixed Compound Team, Gold Medal Match
14:35-15:00
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Men’s Recurve Individual, 1/32 Finals
09:00-16:30
Men’s Recurve Individual, 1/16 Finals
09:30-17:00
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Women’s Recurve Individual, 1/32 Finals
09:00-16:30

Women’s Recurve Individual, 1/16 Finals
09:30-17:00
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Women’s Recurve Individual, 1/8 Finals
09:00-11:00
Women’s Recurve Individual, 1/4 Finals
11:00-12:00
Women’s Recurve Individual, Semifinals
12:00-12:30
Women’s Compound Individual, 1/4 Finals
12:40-14:00
Women’s Compound Individual, Semifinals
14:00-14:40
Women’s Compound Individual, Bronze Medal Match
14:40-15:00
Women’s Compound Individual, Gold Medal Match
15:00-15:20
Women’s Recurve Individual, Bronze Medal Match
15:30-15:45
Women’s Recurve Individual, Gold Medal Match
15:45-16:00
Archery Olympic Sports Complex 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Men’s Compound Individual, 1/4 Finals
09:00-10:20
Men’s Compound Individual, Semifinals
10:20-11:00
Men’s Recurve Individual, 1/8 Finals
11:10-13:10
Men’s Recurve Individual, 1/4 Finals
13:10-14:10
Men’s Recurve Individual, Semifinals
14:10-14:40
Men’s Recurve Individual, Bronze Medal Match
14:40-14:55
Men’s Recurve Individual, Gold Medal Match
14:55-15:10
Men’s Compound Individual, Gold Medal Match
15:40-16:00

Men’s Compound Individual, Bronze Medal Match
15:20-15:40
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification 08:30-10:55
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification 11:30-13:55
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Medal Matches 11:45-12:45
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Medal Matches 14:45-15:45
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualifications 09:15-10:30
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualifications 11:15-12:30
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Finals 11:30-12:00
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Finals 13:30-14:00
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualifications 08:00-11:15
Mixed Team 50m Pistol
Qualification 09:00-10:00
Semi-final 10:00-10:50
Mixed Team 50m Pistol
Final 11:20-12:00
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualifications 12:00-13:15
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Finals 13:00-13:30
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Finals 14:00-14:30
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 25 June 2019 (Tue)
Mixed Team 50m Rifle Prone
Qualifications 08:45-09:35
Semi-finals 10:15-11:05
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualifications 09:00-11:50
Mixed Team 50m Rifle Prone
Finals 12:00-12:40
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualifications 14:30-18:00
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualifications 09:15-12:00
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualifications 09:45-12:30
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualifications 12:30-16:00
Women's 25m Pistol
Finals 13:20-14:05
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Finals 14:50-15:35
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Finals 16:50-17:35
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualifications 09:15-12:00
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Finals 13:00-13:45
Shooting - Rifle & Pistol Shooting Centre 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Mixed Team 25m Standard Pistol
Qualification 13:00-14:50
Mixed Team 25m Standard Pistol
Semi-final 15:00-16:00
Mixed Team 25m Standard Pistol
Final 17:30-18:25
Shooting - Shotgun
Shooting - Shotgun Sporting Club 22 June 2019 (Sat)
Men’s Shotgun Trap
Qualifications 09:00-14:20
Women’s Shotgun Trap
Qualifications 09:00-14:20
Shooting - Shotgun Sporting Club 23 June 2019 (Sun)
Men’s Shotgun Trap
Qualifications 09:00-14:30
Women’s Shotgun Trap
Qualifications 09:00-14:30
Women’s Shotgun Trap
Finals 15:45-16:45
Men’s Shotgun Trap
Finals 17:00-18:00
Shooting - Shotgun Sporting Club 24 June 2019 (Mon)
Mixed Team Shotgun Trap
Qualifications 10:00-14:00
Mixed Team Shotgun Trap
Finals 15:45-17:00
Shooting - Shotgun Sporting Club 26 June 2019 (Wed)
Men’s Shotgun Skeet
Qualifications 09:00-15:20
Women’s Shotgun Skeet
Qualifications 09:00-15:20
Shooting - Shotgun Sporting Club 27 June 2019 (Thu)
Men’s Shotgun Skeet
Qualifications 09:00-15:30
Women’s Shotgun Skeet
Qualifications 09:00-15:30
Women’s Shotgun Skeet
Finals 16:45-17:45
Men’s Shotgun Skeet
Finals 18:00-19:00
Shooting - Shotgun Sporting Club 28 June 2019 (Fri)
Mixed Team Shotgun Skeet
Qualifications 09:00-13:30
Mixed Team Shotgun Skeet
Finals 15:15-16:30